Difference between revisions of "Template:Infostrat switch"
From DRL Wiki
Game Hunter (Talk | contribs) (prototype) |
GinDiamond (Talk | contribs) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | {| class="wikitable" cellpadding=" | + | {| class="wikitable" cellpadding="3" align="center" style="font-size: 90%;" |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{#if: {{#pos:{{PAGENAME}}|Strategy:}}| [[ | + | | {{#if: {{#pos:{{PAGENAME}}|Strategy:}}|'''[[{{#sub:{{PAGENAME}}|9}}|Game Data]]'''|Game Data}} |
| − | | {{#if: {{PAGENAME}}| [[{{PAGENAME}}| | + | | {{#if: {{#pos:{{PAGENAME}}|Strategy:}}|Strategy|'''[[Strategy:{{PAGENAME}}|Strategy]]'''}} |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:42, 15 October 2013
| Game Data | Strategy |